Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Doherty High School Track & Field

spartan Invite
Spartan Invite Results
2017 Spartan Invite
Coaching Philosophy
College Recruiting: For the Parent, Athlete, & Coach
Boys Track Records
Girls Track Records

Licensed to Garry Berry Stadium - Site License
                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2008 08:29 PM
                           Spartan/Indian Invite - 5/2/2008                        
                           Garry Berry Stadium                              
                           Results                                    
                           
                           Girls 100 Meter Dash
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           Finals
                           1 O'Hare, Joy                  CheyenneMountain       12.60      12.26   6.6  5   10  
                           2 Benson, Sara                 Rampart                12.42      12.43   6.6  5    8  
                           3 Quirao, Gabby                Air Academy            12.56      12.61   6.6  5    6  
                           4 Moher, Casey                 CheyenneMountain       13.00      12.69   5.9  4    5  
                           5 Parnell, Porche              Wasson                 12.70      12.72   6.6  5    4  
                           6 Williams, Brittany           FountainFtCarson       12.26      12.75   6.6  5    3  
                           7 Bryceland-Savannah, Sadi     Falcon                 13.02      12.82   5.9  4    2  
                           8 Sanders, Shabrea             Pueblo Central         12.74      12.84   6.6  5    1  
                           9 Crippen, Brittany            Vanguard               12.67      12.89   6.6  5 
                           10 Bridgewater, Shanti          Widefield              12.84      12.96   5.9  4 
                           11 Finney, Meghan               Gunnison               13.25      12.99   4.8  3 
                           12 Johnson, Aundreaniah         Sand Creek             13.04      13.28   5.9  4 
                           13 Woodruff, Heather            Liberty                13.50      13.30   4.8  3 
                           14 Moore, Rikki                 Pueblo Central         13.31      13.46   4.8  3 
                           15 Gennetta, Charise            Pueblo County          13.10      13.46   5.9  4 
                           16 Hutchinson, Tiggy            Sand Creek             13.22      13.47   5.9  4 
                           17 Cantin, Sarah                Widefield              13.31      13.57   4.8  3 
                           18 Weaver, Angelica             Doherty                13.56      13.60   4.8  3 
                           19 Jones, Talisa                Harrison               13.50      13.63   4.8  3 
                           20 Colvin, Alex                 Lewis Palmer           13.40      13.64   4.8  3 
                           21 Huber, Ana                   Woodland Park          13.90      13.76   4.0  2 
                           22 Foreman, Jazmine             FountainFtCarson       13.88      13.80   4.0  2 
                           23 Rizzo, Nicole                Vanguard               14.17      13.82   5.4  1 
                           24 Lowry, Katherine             Falcon                 13.31      13.85   4.8  3 
                           25 Anthony, Shannon             Liberty                13.70      13.88   4.0  2 
                           26 Stahlnecker, Kirstie         Gunnison               14.10      14.17   5.4  1 
                           27 Gary, Tashari                Harrison               13.90      14.31   4.0  2 
                           28 Olsen, Carly                 Air Academy            13.88      14.38   4.0  2 
                           29 Smith, Marissa               Doherty                14.10      14.42   4.0  2 
                           30 Gross, Kyra                  Pueblo South           13.12      14.43   5.9  4 
                           31 Baca, Larissa                Pueblo South           12.82      14.54   6.6  5 
                           32 Child, Jennafer              Lewis Palmer           14.80      14.70   5.4  1 
                           33 Yardumian, Cedar             Woodland Park          14.20      14.81   5.4  1 
                           34 Hassler, Lyric               Pueblo County          14.20      14.87   5.4  1 
                           35 Quigley, Jessy               Pueblo East            14.77      14.92   5.4  1 
                           36 Blanchard, Falisha           Pueblo East            14.74      17.03   5.4  1 
                           
                           Girls 200 Meter Dash
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           1 O'Hare, Joy                  CheyenneMountain       26.00      25.38   6.1  5   10  
                           2 Benson, Sara                 Rampart                25.43      25.60   6.1  5    8  
                           3 Quirao, Gabby                Air Academy            25.88      26.31   6.1  5    6  
                           4 Parnell, Porche              Wasson                 26.90      26.80   6.1  5    5  
                           5 Moore, Ayana                 Liberty                26.90      26.92   6.1  5    4  
                           6 Crippen, Brittany            Vanguard               26.47      26.96   6.1  5    3  
                           7 Finney, Meghan               Gunnison               27.60      27.13   8.0  3    2  
                           8 Cummings, Christi            Rampart                27.04      27.26   5.9  4    1  
                           9 DeLoach, Demi                FountainFtCarson       27.40      27.76   5.9  4 
                           10 Mendoza, Leeandra            Pueblo Central         32.34      27.83   4.7  1 
                           11 Alvares, Kita                CheyenneMountain       26.90      27.85   6.1  5 
                           12 Woodruff, Heather            Liberty                27.20      28.09   5.9  4 
                           13 Wilson, Katelyn              Woodland Park          29.75      28.18   7.0  2 
                           14 Dubose, Tenesha              Falcon                 27.84      28.20   8.0  3 
                           15 Cantin, Sarah                Widefield              27.98      28.39   8.0  3 
                           16 Seaborn, Moriah              Falcon                 27.03      28.74   5.9  4 
                           17 Robinson, Shawna             Harrison               28.60      28.87   8.0  3 
                           18 Morris, Davona               FountainFtCarson       28.79      29.20   8.0  3 
                           19 Gary, Tashari                Harrison               30.10      29.39   7.0  2 
                           20 Rizzo, Nicole                Vanguard               29.13      29.79   7.0  2 
                           21 Smith, Marissa               Doherty                30.56      30.04   4.7  1 
                           22 Jone, Liz                    Air Academy            27.06      30.37   5.9  4 
                           23 Mapes, Ayla                  Gunnison               30.07      30.42   7.0  2 
                           24 Amaya, Bou                   Pueblo Central         31.13      32.82   4.7  1 
                           
                           Girls 400 Meter Dash
                           ===================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Williams, Brittany           FountainFtCarson       58.87    1:01.22   4   10  
                           2 Quirao, Gabby                Air Academy            59.61    1:01.54   4    8  
                           3 Areellano, Joanna            Harrison             1:00.00    1:02.82   4    6  
                           4 Jones, Jazmyn                FountainFtCarson     1:03.29    1:04.47   3    5  
                           5 Crippen, Brittany            Vanguard             1:02.84    1:05.55   4    4  
                           6 Koziuk, Alicia               Rampart              1:04.50    1:06.42   3    3  
                           7 Reid, Nicky                  Pueblo East          1:01.20    1:06.43   4    2  
                           8 Mitio, Kendra                Pueblo East          1:09.00    1:07.80   1    1  
                           9 Rolfes-Haase, Caiti          Gunnison             1:06.16    1:08.97   2 
                           10 Hives, Natalie               Falcon               1:05.78    1:09.12   3 
                           11 Gatrost, Katelyn             Falcon               1:03.02    1:09.56   3 
                           12 Squire, Beverly              CheyenneMountain     1:04.00    1:11.14   3 
                           13 Rizzo, Nicole                Vanguard             1:08.79    1:11.17   2 
                           14 Pike, Meaghan                Gunnison             1:07.69    1:11.73   2 
                           15 Balcom, Cashena              Harrison             1:08.00    1:11.77   2 
                           16 Littlejohn, Siedah           Sand Creek           1:05.42    1:12.09   3 
                           17 Jone, Liz                    Air Academy          1:05.00    1:14.28   3 
                           18 Hammer, Renette              Doherty              1:10.00    1:15.17   1 
                           19 Benegas, Tosha               Pueblo County        1:15.65    1:16.33   1 
                           20 Parker, Sarah                Rampart              1:06.80    1:16.34   2 
                           21 Logan, Kia                   Doherty              1:08.65    1:19.59   2 
                           
                           Girls 800 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Kiester, Shey                Gunnison             2:29.00    2:30.35    10  
                           2 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Doherty              2:27.67    2:30.93     8  
                           3 Welch, Jamie                 Woodland Park        2:27.22    2:33.27     6  
                           4 Radner, Hannah               FountainValley       2:35.14    2:38.08     5  
                           5 Luckel, Beth                 Sand Creek           2:35.00    2:38.82     4  
                           6 Hasty, Meagan                Pueblo County        2:26.03    2:41.18     3  
                           7 Daniel, Claire               CheyenneMountain     2:31.00    2:41.72     2  
                           8 Fairchild, Catharin          CheyenneMountain     2:29.00    2:41.76     1  
                           -- Burton, Liz                  FountainFtCarson     2:45.96         NT  
                           -- Matzke, Kim                  Liberty              2:55.00         NT  
                           -- VanDeusen, Jeanette          FountainFtCarson     2:44.57         NT  
                           -- Richards, Erin               Air Academy          2:38.70         NT  
                           -- Smith, Shawnee               Lewis Palmer         2:42.10         NT  
                           -- Farquhar, Kirsten            Rampart              2:28.30         NT  
                           -- Reid, Nicky                  Pueblo East          2:37.30         NT  
                           -- Mitio, Kendra                Pueblo East          3:30.00         NT  
                           -- Dietl, Carolin               Widefield            3:01.63         NT  
                           -- Shuler, Andrea               Liberty              2:32.00         NT  
                           -- Hilton, Kelsey               Rampart              2:45.60         NT  
                           -- McGowan, Kayla               Falcon               3:08.41         NT  
                           -- McCadden, Morgan             Falcon               3:00.78         NT  
                           -- Davidson, Stephanie          Pueblo South         2:38.16         NT  
                           -- Hilte, Aubrey                Doherty              2:30.00         NT  
                           -- Garcia, Brooke               Gunnison             2:35.00         NT  
                           -- Brown, Taylor                Harrison             3:15.00         NT  
                           -- Pazera, Kelsey               Woodland Park        2:37.73         NT  
                           -- Logan, Erin                  Sand Creek           2:34.00         NT  
                           -- Lewis, Hayley                Air Academy          2:31.20         NT  
                           -- Hankla, Rebecca              Pueblo South         2:56.10         NT  
                           -- Eisel, Jordan                Wasson               3:10.20         NT  
                           
                           Girls 1600 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Welch, Jamie                 Woodland Park        5:23.55    5:31.90    10  
                           2 Slack, Kaylen                Liberty              5:23.00    5:34.41     8  
                           3 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Doherty              5:32.00    5:37.93     6  
                           4 Radner, Hannah               FountainValley       5:38.64    5:45.54     5  
                           5 Powell, Casey                CheyenneMountain     5:45.00    5:50.73     4  
                           6 George, Anna                 Gunnison             5:51.00    5:52.59     3  
                           7 Bloeser, Jordan              Doherty              5:41.00    5:56.42     2  
                           8 Kress, Amy                   Liberty              5:38.00    5:58.62     1  
                           9 Reid, Nicky                  Pueblo East          5:31.50    5:58.66  
                           10 Barad, Becca                 Air Academy          5:59.10    6:01.26  
                           11 Roiko, Allie                 Air Academy          5:56.60    6:02.47  
                           12 Fairchild, Catharin          CheyenneMountain     5:50.00    6:03.39  
                           
                           Girls 3200 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Bremser, Jen                 Sand Creek          11:45.00   12:05.10    10  
                           2 Anderson, Leah               Doherty             12:23.00   12:39.73     8  
                           3 Slamkowski, Liz              Air Academy         12:17.50   12:49.46     6  
                           4 Hawk, Stephanie              Rampart             12:59.60   13:25.24     5  
                           5 Davis, Claire                Rampart             11:30.50   13:38.39     4  
                           6 Crown, Chrystina             Air Academy         12:58.40   13:46.24     3  
                           7 Garren, Kari                 Gunnison            13:02.00   13:56.52     2  
                           8 Tova, Danilelle              Harrison            13:25.00   13:56.71     1  
                           9 Norris, Grace                Widefield           14:12.00   14:08.94  
                           10 Wetzel, Lindsey              Woodland Park       13:19.76   14:15.91  
                           -- Matzke, Kim                  Liberty             14:10.00         NT  
                           -- Pilgreen, Devyn              FountainFtCarson    13:34.80         NT  
                           -- Arroyo, Elizabeth            FountainFtCarson    12:45.34         NT  
                           -- Mitio, Kendra                Pueblo East         14:35.00         NT  
                           -- Burkart, Audrey              Lewis Palmer        14:22.30         NT  
                           -- Reid, Nicky                  Pueblo East         12:10.50         NT  
                           -- Shoop, Jessica               Widefield           14:15.00         NT  
                           -- Kress, Amy                   Liberty             12:01.00         NT  
                           -- Walker, Ashley               Pueblo County       14:33.00         NT  
                           -- Walker, Amanda               Pueblo County       13:10.00         NT  
                           -- Khosla, Jerica               Pueblo South        13:56.18         NT  
                           -- George, Anna                 Gunnison            12:23.00         NT  
                           -- Radner, Hannah               FountainValley      12:58.94         NT  
                           -- Kort, Eva                    Doherty             12:33.00         NT  
                           -- Grossman, Danielle           CheyenneMountain    12:05.00         NT  
                           -- Welch, Jamie                 Woodland Park       11:33.64         NT  
                           -- Scanlon, Lolani              CheyenneMountain    12:45.00         NT  
                           -- Cardenas, Clarissa           Pueblo South        15:14.18         NT  
                           -- McCann, Amanda               Sand Creek          13:02.00         NT  
                           
                           Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           1 Allen, Carly                 Doherty                15.20      15.44   3.4  4   10  
                           2 Nettles, Cassidy             Woodland Park          15.73      15.72   3.4  4    8  
                           3 Hart, Lindsay                Gunnison               16.13      16.05   3.4  4    6  
                           4 Good, Sina                   Widefield              16.83      16.26   4.6  3    5  
                           5 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield              16.34      16.27   3.4  4    4  
                           6 Lewis, Sade                  Falcon                 16.85      16.33   4.6  3    3  
                           7 Chamberlin, Samantha         CheyenneMountain       15.60      16.42   3.4  4    2  
                           8 Bullers, Brittaney           Harrison               16.43      16.80   4.6  3    1  
                           9 Harris, Breyahna             FountainFtCarson       15.81      16.82   3.4  4 
                           10 Hutchinson, Tiggy            Sand Creek             17.12      17.25   4.6  3 
                           11 Cox, Ashleigh                Doherty                17.69      17.29   4.6  3 
                           12 Burton, LaKirsten            FountainFtCarson       16.26      17.58   3.4  4 
                           13 Cronk, Kaitlyn               Sand Creek             18.03      17.61   4.3  2 
                           14 Taylor, Myecha               Harrison               17.80      17.64   4.3  2 
                           15 May, Natalie                 Air Academy            17.53      17.67   4.6  3 
                           16 Leitner, Kelsie              Woodland Park          19.21      18.58   5.7  1 
                           17 Gennetta, Charise            Pueblo County          17.63      18.58   4.6  3 
                           18 Danos, Emera                 Gunnison               18.08      18.73   4.3  2 
                           19 Mierkey, Katie               Rampart                19.02      18.93   4.3  2 
                           20 Blanco, Kayleigh             Air Academy            19.97      18.99   5.7  1 
                           21 George, Molly                Rampart                19.20      19.00   5.7  1 
                           22 Hassler, Lyric               Pueblo County          18.25      19.51   4.3  2 
                           23 Johnson, Carrie              CheyenneMountain       18.50      20.45   4.3  2 
                           24 Swanson, Shayna              Falcon                 18.21      21.19   4.3  2 
                           25 Ehrlich, Katherin            Lewis Palmer           21.50      21.72   5.7  1 
                           26 Christensen, Michelle        Lewis Palmer           21.40      21.83   5.7  1 
                           27 Stone, Cathlyn               Lewis Palmer           23.60      24.13   5.7  1 
                           
                           Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
                           ===================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield              46.98      48.68   4   10  
                           2 Allen, Carly                 Doherty                46.57      48.70   4    8  
                           3 Benson, Sara                 Rampart                48.70      48.71   3    6  
                           4 Chamberlin, Samantha         CheyenneMountain       48.20      48.72   4    5  
                           5 Hart, Lindsay                Gunnison               48.45      49.41   4    4  
                           6 Good, Sina                   Widefield              48.08      49.49   4    3  
                           7 Lewis, Sade                  Falcon                 50.17      49.65   3    2  
                           8 Harris, Breyahna             FountainFtCarson       47.20      49.98   4    1  
                           9 Hasty, Meagan                Pueblo County          46.56      51.73   4 
                           10 Griggs, Sarah                Doherty                50.85      52.58   3 
                           11 Swanson, Shayna              Falcon                 54.61      52.78   2 
                           12 Sandoval, Auriana            Sand Creek             48.45      53.10   3 
                           13 Williams, Alyshia            Pueblo South           51.12      53.77   2 
                           14 Hassler, Lyric               Pueblo County          50.12      54.65   3 
                           15 May, Natalie                 Air Academy            54.48      54.99   2 
                           16 Fuentes, Megan               Gunnison               51.56      56.34   2 
                           17 Franklin, Natasha            Harrison               54.30      56.43   2 
                           18 Morse-Ramirez, Julie         Harrison               57.50      59.11   1 
                           19 Dziendziel, Riley            Air Academy            56.85    1:00.11   2 
                           20 Hunt, Shelby                 Liberty                56.60    1:00.40   2 
                           21 Christensen, Michelle        Lewis Palmer         1:01.10    1:02.97   1 
                           22 Johnson, Carrie              CheyenneMountain       59.00    1:03.56   1 
                           23 Ehrlich, Katherin            Lewis Palmer         1:04.20    1:11.39   1 
                           24 Stone, Cathlyn               Lewis Palmer         1:09.10    1:12.37   1 
                           -- Black, Jenae                 Woodland Park          50.66         DQ   3 
                           
                           Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
                           ===================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Cheyenne Mountain  'A'                              51.20      51.16   2   10  
                           2 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                        50.78      51.18   2    8  
                           3 Widefield High School  'A'                          50.49      52.31   2    6  
                           4 sand creek scorpions  'A'                           51.47      53.49   2    5  
                           5 Pueblo Central Wildcats  'A'                        52.67      53.68   2    4  
                           6 Woodland Park  'A'                                  52.57      53.90   2    3  
                           7 Doherty High School  'A'                            52.89      54.07   1    2  
                           8 Falcon  'A'                                         52.64      54.25   2    1  
                           9 Rampart High School  'A'                            52.90      55.20   1 
                           10 Harrison High School Boys  'A'                      53.10      55.30   1 
                           11 Gunnison High School  'A'                           54.76      55.51   1 
                           12 Air Academy  'A'                                    53.00      55.62   1 
                           13 Liberty High School  'A'                            55.60      55.79   1 
                           14 Wasson  'A'                                         56.20      55.99   1 
                           15 Pueblo County Hornets Girls  'A'                  1:05.32    1:02.89   1 
                           
                           Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
                           ===================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      1:55.86    1:50.40   2   10  
                           2 Widefield High School  'A'                        1:46.45    1:50.63   3    8  
                           3 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:50.80    1:51.46   3    6  
                           4 sand creek scorpions  'A'                         1:46.02    1:52.72   3    5  
                           5 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:52.30    1:53.17   3    4  
                           6 Doherty High School  'A'                          1:53.20    1:53.83   3    3  
                           7 Pueblo Central Wildcats  'A'                      1:54.92    1:53.90   2    2  
                           8 Woodland Park  'A'                                1:55.26    1:54.04   2    1  
                           9 Falcon  'A'                                       1:52.16    1:57.09   3 
                           10 Harrison High School Boys  'A'                    1:56.00    1:57.80   2 
                           11 Cheyenne Mountain  'A'                            1:53.00    1:59.87   3 
                           12 Liberty High School  'A'                          2:05.00    2:01.29   1 
                           13 Pueblo County Hornets Girls  'A'                  1:54.22    2:02.41   2 
                           14 Air Academy  'A'                                             2:05.48   1 
                           
                           Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
                           ================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Widefield High School  'A'                        4:08.38    4:24.54    10  
                           2 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      4:12.41    4:35.80     8  
                           3 Rampart High School  'A'                          4:22.50    4:38.77     6  
                           4 sand creek scorpions  'A'                         4:18.00    4:39.88     5  
                           5 Doherty High School  'A'                          4:35.00    4:41.17     4  
                           6 Falcon  'A'                                       4:28.92    4:53.38     3  
                           
                           Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
                           ================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Doherty High School  'A'                         10:03.00   10:24.35    10  
                           2 Liberty High School  'A'                                    10:34.52     8  
                           3 Air Academy  'A'                                 10:19.30   10:50.08     6  
                           4 sand creek scorpions  'A'                        10:23.00   11:00.82     5  
                           5 Gunnison High School  'A'                        10:30.00   11:22.01     4  
                           6 Woodland Park  'A'                               10:37.20   11:29.23     3  
                           
                           Girls 800 Sprint Medley
                           ===================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 sand creek scorpions  'A'                         1:54.32    1:55.83   2   10  
                           2 Widefield High School  'A'                        1:51.88    1:55.88   2    8  
                           3 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:56.40    1:56.92   2    6  
                           4 Cheyenne Mountain  'A'                            1:53.00    1:58.74   2    5  
                           5 Pueblo County Hornets Girls  'A'                  1:55.12    2:00.61   2    4  
                           6 Falcon  'A'                                       1:57.56    2:01.50   2    3  
                           7 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      2:01.56    2:02.10   1    2  
                           8 Doherty High School  'A'                          2:00.50    2:02.96   1    1  
                           9 Pueblo Central Wildcats  'A'                      1:58.00    2:03.16   2 
                           10 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:59.90    2:04.32   1 
                           11 Liberty High School  'A'                          2:05.00    2:06.18   1 
                           12 Woodland Park  'A'                                2:03.76    2:07.20   1 
                           13 Wasson  'A'                                       2:12.20    2:11.01   1 
                           14 Air Academy  'A'                                             2:14.19   1 
                           
                           Girls High Jump
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Harris, Breyahna             FountainFtCarson     5-02.00    5-00.00    10  
                           2 Bruins, Natasha              Woodland Park        5-00.00   J5-00.00     8  
                           3 Canini, Laurissa             Air Academy          5-02.00   J5-00.00     6  
                           4 Winters, Summer              Doherty              5-03.00    4-10.00     5  
                           5 Walker, Amanda               Pueblo County        5-01.00   J4-10.00     4  
                           6 Thomas, Brittany             Sand Creek           5-00.00    4-08.00     2.5
                           6 Boucher, Julie               FountainFtCarson     4-10.00    4-08.00     2.5
                           8 Sandoval, Auriana            Sand Creek           4-10.00   J4-08.00     1  
                           9 Harpe, Emily                 Woodland Park        5-00.00   J4-08.00  
                           10 Maring, Gillian              Air Academy          4-06.00    4-06.00  
                           10 Hutchison, Holly             CheyenneMountain     5-00.00    4-06.00  
                           10 Davis, Lindsay               Falcon               4-10.00    4-06.00  
                           -- Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison             4-06.00         NH  
                           -- Ayers, Nicole                Gunnison             4-08.00         NH  
                           -- Burch, Courtney              Rampart              4-04.00         NH  
                           -- Lewis, Sade                  Falcon               4-10.00         NH  
                           -- Gordon, Breana               Pueblo South         4-10.00         NH  
                           -- Squire, Beverly              CheyenneMountain     4-11.00         NH  
                           -- Molock, Simone               Harrison             4-08.00         NH  
                           
                           Girls Pole Vault
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Marshall, Karlye             Lewis Palmer        11-04.00   10-00.00    10  
                           2 Maciejko, Tesse              Gunnison             8-06.00    8-00.00     8  
                           3 Schwindt, Rani               The Classical Ac     8-06.00    7-00.00     6  
                           4 Banks, Joyce                 Widefield            7-00.00   J7-00.00     5  
                           5 Child, Jennafer              Lewis Palmer         7-06.00   J7-00.00     4  
                           6 Ricker, Samantha             Liberty                        J7-00.00     3  
                           7 Lamonica, Kandace            Doherty              7-06.00    6-00.00     2  
                           -- Suppes, Briana               Doherty             10-00.00         NH  
                           
                           Girls Long Jump
                           =====================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
                           =====================================================================================
                           1 Bruins, Natasha              Woodland Park       17-06.50   16-11.50  -2.4   10  
                           2 Hilton, Kelsey               Rampart             16-01.00   16-00.25   NWI    8  
                           3 Benson, Sara                 Rampart             13-01.00   15-06.00   NWI    6  
                           4 Elliott, Sherrea             FountainFtCarson    15-06.00   15-00.50   NWI    5  
                           5 Canini, Laurissa             Air Academy         15-08.00   14-11.75   NWI    4  
                           6 Thomas, Brittany             Sand Creek          16-03.00   14-11.25   NWI    3  
                           7 Cooper-Church, Mindi         Widefield           14-08.50   13-10.75   NWI    2  
                           8 Boucher, Julie               FountainFtCarson    14-06.00   13-10.50   NWI    1  
                           9 Swanson, Shayna              Falcon              12-07.00   13-09.50   NWI 
                           10 Banks, Joyce                 Widefield           15-03.50   13-09.00   NWI 
                           11 Crawford, Samantha           Harrison            14-06.00   13-05.00   NWI 
                           -- Ban, Ashley                  FountainValley      15-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Morgan, MacKenzie            Gunnison            15-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Duran, Ceesa                 Pueblo East         15-09.50         ND   NWI 
                           -- Quigley, Jessy               Pueblo East         13-08.25         ND   NWI 
                           -- Mendoza, Leeandra            Pueblo Central      13-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Amaya, Bou                   Pueblo Central      13-01.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Smith, Jennifer              Pueblo South        13-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Mozzetta, Rachel             Sand Creek          13-06.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Cote, Jordan                 Pueblo County       13-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Maring, Gillian              Air Academy         14-06.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Aguilar, Josie               Falcon              12-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Molock, Simone               Harrison            14-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           
                           Girls Triple Jump
                           =====================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
                           =====================================================================================
                           1 Hilton, Kelsey               Rampart             34-03.00   34-00.00   NWI   10  
                           2 Lewis, Sade                  Falcon              34-07.00   33-03.50   NWI    8  
                           3 Austin, Ariel                Woodland Park       33-06.00   32-11.00   NWI    6  
                           4 Wilson, Katelyn              Woodland Park       31-05.50   31-10.50   NWI    5  
                           5 May, Natalie                 Air Academy         32-00.00   31-09.00   NWI    4  
                           6 Banks, Joyce                 Widefield           31-05.50   31-08.50   NWI    3  
                           7 Elliott, Sherrea             FountainFtCarson    31-09.00   31-06.50   NWI    2  
                           8 Sandoval, Auriana            Sand Creek          32-10.00   31-00.00   NWI    1  
                           9 McKinney, Ariel              Rampart             30-04.00   30-11.00   NWI 
                           10 Maring, Gillian              Air Academy         31-00.00   30-05.50   NWI 
                           11 Boucher, Julie               FountainFtCarson    30-04.00   29-05.50   NWI 
                           11 Cooper-Church, Mindi         Widefield           33-02.00   29-05.50   NWI 
                           13 Ban, Ashley                  FountainValley      32-00.00   29-03.50   NWI 
                           14 Gordon, Breana               Pueblo South        33-06.00   28-11.00   NWI 
                           15 Morgan, MacKenzie            Gunnison            30-02.75   28-09.25   NWI 
                           16 O'Dorisio, Danielle          Pueblo South        31-08.00   28-03.00   NWI 
                           17 Anderson, Rachel             Gunnison            31-08.00   27-03.00   NWI 
                           18 Crawford, Samantha           Harrison            28-02.00   26-11.75   NWI 
                           19 Molock, Simone               Harrison            27-06.00   24-01.00   NWI 
                           -- Allen, Carly                 Doherty             35-10.00       FOUL       
                           -- Hutchison, Holly             CheyenneMountain    31-00.00       FOUL       
                           
                           Girls Shot Put
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Warrington, Joy              Widefield           43-03.00   41-11.25    10  
                           2 Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison            36-09.00   34-05.50     8  
                           3 Brungardt, Jessica           Falcon              35-10.00   33-06.25     6  
                           4 Mason, Aubrie                Widefield           35-02.50   33-03.00     5  
                           5 DeHerrera, Kat               Pueblo East         34-09.00   33-02.50     4  
                           6 Huckle, Kelsey               Gunnison            36-00.00   32-10.25     3  
                           7 Taylor, Myecha               Harrison            36-05.00   32-08.00     2  
                           8 Katein-Taylor, Kristy        Rampart             31-03.00   32-05.25     1  
                           9 Cooks, Alexis                Doherty             34-08.00   32-03.75  
                           10 Hicks, Kiah                  Falcon              35-01.00   31-04.25  
                           11 Daily, Laura                 Woodland Park       36-06.50   30-08.50  
                           12 Walker, Montoya              Sand Creek          31-03.00   29-02.25  
                           13 Osuji, Janee                 FountainFtCarson    34-01.00   28-03.00  
                           13 LaFoille, Lauryn             Sand Creek          29-08.00   28-03.00  
                           15 Darlington, Deb              Air Academy         28-00.00   28-02.50  
                           16 Fletcher, Jessica            Liberty             29-03.00   27-11.25  
                           17 Mlodzik, Alyssa              Harrison            34-00.00   27-03.25  
                           18 Phillips, Lynnea             FountainFtCarson    27-04.00   27-02.00  
                           19 Farrell, Ashley              CheyenneMountain    29-00.00   26-06.50  
                           -- Ellis, Cassandra             Pueblo East         28-02.50         ND  
                           -- Mount, Ashley                Rampart             24-06.00         ND  
                           -- Ramunno, Jenna               Lewis Palmer        22-00.00         ND  
                           -- Waldrip, Kate                Liberty             24-06.00         ND  
                           -- Ageewoods, Sykuavenda        Lewis Palmer        25-00.00         ND  
                           -- Tapia, Linsay                Pueblo South        27-08.00         ND  
                           -- Jones, Lovely                Wasson              22-03.00         ND  
                           -- McHardy, Natalie             Doherty             27-00.00         ND  
                           -- Fillmore, Krysti             Pueblo County       26-00.00         ND  
                           -- Cochell, Jacquline           CheyenneMountain    20-00.00         ND  
                           -- Kethan, Brianne              Air Academy         19-00.00         ND  
                           -- Johnson, Jasmine             Wasson              22-04.00         ND  
                           -- Leitner, Kelsie              Woodland Park       27-06.00         ND  
                           
                           Girls Discus Throw
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Warrington, Joy              Widefield             119-08     129-11    10  
                           2 Cooks, Alexis                Doherty               105-00     116-01     8  
                           3 Hicks, Kiah                  Falcon                115-07     114-03     6  
                           4 Katein-Taylor, Kristy        Rampart             04-11.50     112-03     5  
                           5 Mlodzik, Alyssa              Harrison               95-00     108-11     4  
                           6 Huckle, Kelsey               Gunnison              109-02     105-01     3  
                           7 Stout, Laura                 Wasson                106-00     104-06     2  
                           8 Walker, Montoya              Sand Creek            106-10     104-05     1  
                           9 DeHerrera, Kat               Pueblo East           109-09     102-09  
                           10 Musseau, Michelle            Falcon                100-02      98-08  
                           11 Taylor, Myecha               Harrison              105-00      98-06  
                           12 Miller, Rebecca              Widefield             116-03      98-05  
                           13 Lucas, Lisa                  Gunnison              102-10      93-07  
                           14 Phillips, Lynnea             FountainFtCarson       65-00      91-00  
                           15 Daily, Laura                 Woodland Park          90-03      90-02  
                           16 Fletcher, Jessica            Liberty                91-00      89-09  
                           17 Leitner, Kelsie              Woodland Park          91-07      89-08  
                           18 Johnson, Jasmine             Wasson                 81-00      81-10  
                           19 Poupore, Samantha            Liberty                78-00      81-03  
                           20 Fields, Miriah               CheyenneMountain       70-00      78-05  
                           21 LaFoille, Lauryn             Sand Creek             85-00      77-08  
                           22 McHardy, Natalie             Doherty                85-00      76-01  
                           23 Golob, Becca                 Pueblo County         119-02      69-07  
                           24 Becker, Emily                CheyenneMountain       77-00      66-02  
                           25 Sims, Dani                   Pueblo East            70-03      64-09  
                           26 Phillips, Leah               FountainFtCarson       79-11      64-03  
                           -- Ageewoods, Sykuavenda        Lewis Palmer           65-00         ND  
                           -- Ramunno, Jenna               Lewis Palmer           43-00         ND  
                           -- Mount, Ashley                Rampart                67-08         ND  
                           -- Kethan, Brianne              Air Academy            50-00         ND  
                           -- Carleo, Gianna               Pueblo South           67-08         ND  
                           -- Darlington, Deb              Air Academy            82-00         ND  
                           -- Waldrip, Kate                Liberty                73-00         ND  
                           -- Fillmore, Krysti             Pueblo County          79-06         ND  
                           -- Tapia, Linsay                Pueblo South           76-10         ND  
                           
                           Boys 40 Yard Dash
                           =================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
                           =================================================================================
                           1 Wingo, Jon                   Harrison                4.40       4.96   NWI  3 
                           2 Murray, Jay                  Woodland Park           4.60       4.97   NWI  2 
                           3 Jones, Raphael               Harrison                4.30       4.97   NWI  3 
                           4 Fenlon, Chris                Widefield                          4.99   NWI  1 
                           5 McAllister, Derek            Widefield                          5.03   NWI  1 
                           6 Chambers, Kenny              Doherty                 4.50       5.07   NWI  3 
                           7 Maestas, Jon                 Wasson                  4.50       5.15   NWI  3 
                           8 May, Alex                    Air Academy                        5.16   NWI  1  5.160
                           9 Amaya, Tony                  Pueblo Central          4.62      J5.16   NWI  2  5.165
                           10 Rowley, Brandon              Rampart                 4.60       5.17   NWI  3 
                           11 Turner, Darius               Doherty                 4.50       5.18   NWI  3 
                           12 Terry, Jaden                 Doherty                 5.00       5.19   NWI  2 
                           13 Sanchez, Tony                Wasson                  4.50       5.19   NWI  3 
                           14 May, Cody                    Air Academy                        5.21   NWI  1 
                           15 Henderson, Devon             Widefield                          5.26   NWI  2 
                           16 Guillen, Nick                Pueblo Central          4.69       5.28   NWI  2 
                           17 Carlton, Zach                Rampart                 4.80       5.29   NWI  2 
                           18 Greenstreet, David           Woodland Park           4.80       5.31   NWI  2 
                           19 Hoffman, Corey               Rampart                 5.00       5.51   NWI  2 
                           
                           Boys 100 Meter Dash
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           1 Ballage, Keenan              Falcon                 10.91      10.72   5.1  5   10  
                           2 Richards, Patrick            Widefield              10.98      10.85   5.1  5    8  
                           3 Fischer, Ben                 Woodland Park          10.90      11.04   5.1  5    6  
                           4 Mayhew, Nolan                CheyenneMountain       11.50      11.18   5.1  4    5  
                           5 Evans, Conrad                Rampart                11.24      11.22   5.1  5    4  
                           6 Perdue, Peter                CheyenneMountain       11.05      11.26   5.1  5    3  
                           7 Miller, Malcom               Widefield              11.21      11.27   5.1  5    2  
                           8 Jones, Raphael               Harrison               11.10      11.36   5.1  5    1  
                           9 DeBauche, Ethan              Falcon                 11.82      11.44   5.5  3 
                           10 Guinn, Nelson                Liberty                11.70      11.46   5.5  3 
                           11 More, Patrick                Doherty                11.90      11.54   7.0  2 
                           12 Hart, Ray                    Harrison               11.50      11.56   5.1  4 
                           13 Lucas, Paul                  FountainFtCarson       12.23      11.57   7.0  1 
                           14 Medina, Tony                 Pueblo South           11.29      11.60   5.1  4 
                           15 Jarvis, Spencer              Rampart                11.67      11.63   5.5  3 
                           16 Herrera, Michael             Wasson                 11.60      11.65   5.1  4 
                           17 Krewzowski, Ben              Liberty                11.90      11.66   7.0  2 
                           18 Castro, Drake                Pueblo Central         11.72      11.67   5.5  3 
                           19 Swain, Michael               Pueblo South           11.16      11.69   5.1  5 
                           20 Wilson, Ryshee               FountainFtCarson       11.58      11.69   5.1  4 
                           21 Wiebelhaus, Brandon          Gunnison               12.01      11.77   7.0  2 
                           22 Maestas, Jon                 Wasson                 11.40      11.78   5.1  4 
                           23 Chavez, Armando              Pueblo East            11.60      11.84   5.1  4 
                           24 Lamas, Jeremy                Pueblo Central         11.95      11.89   7.0  2 
                           25 Kugler, Andrew               Air Academy            11.89      11.95   5.5  3 
                           26 Ferchau, Evan                Gunnison               11.85      11.98   5.5  3 
                           27 Lorch, Philipp               Woodland Park          11.90      11.99   7.0  2 
                           28 Cooke, Michael               Lewis Palmer           12.20      12.19   7.0  2 
                           29 Hammond, Justin              Air Academy            11.90      12.23   5.5  3 
                           30 McCord, John                 Doherty                13.50      12.99   7.0  1 
                           31 Cole, Brandon                Lewis Palmer           13.13      13.26   7.0  1 
                           
                           Boys 200 Meter Dash
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           1 Mohn, Devin                  Rampart                21.83      22.13   5.3  4   10  
                           2 Ballage, Keenan              Falcon                 22.74      22.75   5.3  4    8  
                           3 Klute, Josh                  Air Academy            23.51      22.78   6.0  3    6  
                           4 Evans, Conrad                Rampart                22.24      23.17   5.3  4    5  
                           5 Blevins, Aaron               Falcon                 23.28      23.44   6.0  3    4  
                           6 Guinn, Nelson                Liberty                23.50      23.52   6.0  3    3  
                           7 Hart, Ray                    Harrison               23.10      23.87   5.3  4    2  
                           8 Guillen, Nick                Pueblo Central         23.34      23.90   6.0  3    1  
                           9 Rainbowstar, Shean           Woodland Park          23.92      23.90   8.1  2 
                           10 Biebuyck, Gavin              CheyenneMountain       23.50      24.19   6.0  3 
                           11 Chavez, Armando              Pueblo East            23.60      24.22   8.1  2 
                           12 Mayhew, Nolan                CheyenneMountain       23.50      24.25   6.0  3 
                           13 Germany, Deundra             Widefield              23.45      24.39   6.0  3 
                           14 Wiebelhaus, Brandon          Gunnison               24.98      24.39   5.4  1 
                           15 Morman, DJ                   Harrison               24.50      24.41   5.4  1 
                           16 Theune, Ben                  Liberty                23.90      24.50   8.1  2 
                           17 Ross, Gerimiah               Pueblo Central         23.95      24.67   8.1  2 
                           18 Cooke, Michael               Lewis Palmer           24.51      24.72   5.4  1 
                           19 Sostenes, Ishmael            Gunnison               24.99      24.75   5.4  1 
                           20 Gomez, Ryan                  Doherty                25.16      25.18   5.4  1 
                           21 Cole, Brandon                Lewis Palmer           29.00      28.43   5.4  1 
                           -- Wilson, Ryshee               FountainFtCarson       24.17         DQ   8.1  2 
                           
                           Boys 400 Meter Dash
                           ===================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 McAllister, Derek            Widefield              50.68      51.68   5   10  
                           2 Blevins, Aaron               Falcon                 51.19      52.22   5    8  
                           3 Clark, Corey                 Rampart                50.18      52.23   5    6  
                           4 Cooks, Shaquille             Sand Creek             51.20      52.28   5    5  
                           5 Roth, Eric                   Liberty                53.20      52.37   4    4  
                           6 Abeyta, Casey                Pueblo South           52.90      53.35   4    3  
                           7 Mayhew, Nolan                CheyenneMountain       52.20      53.51   4    2  
                           8 Anderson, Austin             Rampart                53.20      53.84   4    1  
                           9 DuPont, Gerald               Doherty                51.85      54.18   5 
                           10 Bowen-Jimenez, Rory          Pueblo South           50.50      54.49   5 
                           11 DeBauche, Ethan              Falcon                 53.34      54.57   3 
                           12 Nasif, Adam                  FountainFtCarson       54.13      55.22   3 
                           13 Biebuyck, Gavin              CheyenneMountain       53.60      55.27   3 
                           14 Wingo, Jon                   Harrison               51.20      55.76   5 
                           15 Taylor, Jeff                 Liberty                54.80      56.05   3 
                           16 Johnston, Corbin             Gunnison               54.17      56.28   3 
                           17 Trott, Dean                  Wasson                            56.52   1 
                           18 Brown, Byram                 Pueblo Central         53.33      56.60   3 
                           19 Lorch, Philipp               Woodland Park          56.50      56.80   2 
                           20 Amaya, Tony                  Pueblo Central         52.80      56.86   4 
                           21 Gross, Zach                  Woodland Park          54.84      57.04   2 
                           22 Williams, Christopher        Lewis Palmer           56.00      58.29   2 
                           23 May, Cody                    Air Academy            59.05      58.50   2 
                           24 Narvaez, Jose                Harrison               55.20      58.92   2 
                           25 Heckel, Christian            Air Academy            59.90      59.62   1 
                           26 Anderson, Ryan               FountainValley       1:00.54    1:00.53   1 
                           
                           Boys 800 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Rickman, Wes                 Falcon               1:58.14    2:03.00    10  
                           2 Jarvis, Taylor               Rampart              2:02.30    2:05.91     8  
                           3 Velez, Keane                 Doherty              2:01.80    2:06.17     6  
                           4 Reeves, Will                 Rampart              2:01.50    2:06.44     5  
                           5 Hansen, Justin               FountainFtCarson     2:02.18    2:06.69     4  
                           6 Basham, Chris                FountainFtCarson     2:10.54    2:07.86     3  
                           7 Stoot, Steven                FountainValley       2:03.74    2:08.02     2  
                           8 Blackburn, Chris             Woodland Park        2:03.40    2:09.86     1  
                           9 Sells, Sam                   Woodland Park        2:07.60    2:10.61  
                           10 Rael, Dominique              Pueblo Central       2:02.00    2:10.99  
                           11 O'Keefe, Nolan               Liberty              2:04.00    2:11.52  
                           -- Byrne, Alexander             CheyenneMountain     2:12.00         NT  
                           -- Martin, Dalton               CheyenneMountain     2:12.00         NT  
                           -- Powers, Thomas               Widefield            2:02.54         NT  
                           -- Henderson, Devon             Widefield            2:09.68         NT  
                           -- Bishop, Neil                 Liberty              2:04.00         NT  
                           -- Hamilton, Tim                Liberty              2:00.00         NT  
                           -- Shaw, Brandon                Air Academy          2:16.70         NT  
                           -- Sundeen, Ryan                Air Academy          2:29.50         NT  
                           -- DeHerrera, Antonio           Harrison             2:08.00         NT  
                           -- Rosado, Jeff                 Harrison             2:12.00         NT  
                           -- Cummings, Justin             Lewis Palmer         2:21.00         NT  
                           -- Reding, Josh                 Doherty              2:18.00         NT  
                           -- Adams, Cale                  Gunnison             2:20.00         NT  
                           -- Choi, Soo Min                FountainValley       2:20.84         NT  
                           -- Johnson, Kevin               Falcon               2:00.22         NT  
                           -- MacAllister, Trent           Gunnison             2:15.00         NT  
                           -- Clark, William               Pueblo South         2:04.10         NT  
                           -- Bolanos, David               Pueblo South         2:00.10         NT  
                           -- Ordaz, Raul                  Wasson               2:25.50         NT  
                           -- Trott, Dean                  Wasson               2:25.60         NT  
                           -- Garcia, Adrian               Pueblo East          2:40.00         NT  
                           -- Magerko, Alex                Lewis Palmer         2:23.00         NT  
                           -- Hernadez, Aaron              Pueblo East          2:40.00         NT  
                           
                           Boys 1600 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Powers, Thomas               Widefield            4:37.21    4:38.51    10  
                           2 Johnson, Kevin               Falcon               4:30.21    4:39.00     8  
                           3 Hamilton, Tim                Liberty              4:38.00    4:40.06     6  
                           4 Stoot, Steven                FountainValley       4:37.74    4:41.09     5  
                           5 Blackburn, Chris             Woodland Park        4:39.54    4:47.91     4  
                           6 Cook, Jeff                   Rampart              4:33.40    4:51.42     3  
                           7 Jarvis, Brennan              Rampart              4:40.30    4:52.61     2  
                           8 Nowak, Chase                 CheyenneMountain     4:45.00    4:52.94     1  
                           9 Snare, Jimmy                 FountainFtCarson     4:56.57    4:59.52  
                           10 Brown, Nathan                Sand Creek           4:51.00    4:59.97  
                           
                           Boys 3200 Meter Run
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Saulnier, Nick               Rampart             10:01.40   10:15.23    10  
                           2 Knight, Lance                CheyenneMountain    10:32.00   10:26.75     8  
                           3 Powers, Thomas               Widefield           10:04.87   10:27.33     6  
                           4 Casias, Zach                 CheyenneMountain    10:32.00   10:27.80     5  
                           5 Claflin, Chris               Liberty             10:18.00   10:29.27     4  
                           6 Socha, Frank                 FountainFtCarson    10:44.76   10:37.34     3  
                           7 McIntire, Simon              Rampart             10:21.10   10:38.15     2  
                           8 Williams, Erik               Doherty             10:26.00   10:43.49     1  
                           9 Stearns, Chris               Falcon              11:00.21   11:01.98  
                           10 Brown, Nathan                Sand Creek          10:24.00   11:07.50  
                           -- Pilgreen, Marshall           FountainFtCarson    11:25.82         NT  
                           -- Hamilton, Tim                Liberty             10:17.00         NT  
                           -- Gohlke, Erich                Sand Creek          12:03.00         NT  
                           -- Krueger, Devon               Gunnison            12:37.00         NT  
                           -- Rael, Dominique              Pueblo Central      10:14.00         NT  
                           -- Cashman, Nick                Gunnison            13:05.00         NT  
                           -- Evangelista, Jeremiah        Vanguard            11:14.00         NT  
                           -- Rahskopf, Austin             Pueblo South        10:42.00         NT  
                           -- Levinson, Aaron              Pueblo East         10:55.00         NT  
                           -- Lange, Brandon               Pueblo South        10:42.00         NT  
                           -- Shields, Michael             Doherty             11:55.00         NT  
                           -- Graham, Bryan                Harrison            13:40.00         NT  
                           -- Garcia, Adrian               Pueblo East         13:00.00         NT  
                           -- Greydanus, Logan             Air Academy         11:49.20         NT  
                           -- Barkey, Brandon              Falcon              11:30.23         NT  
                           -- Dreier, Dave                 Air Academy         11:25.00         NT  
                           -- Boyes, Tanner                Woodland Park       10:49.20         NT  
                           -- Scott, Stuart                Woodland Park       12:27.23         NT  
                           
                           Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
                           ========================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
                           ========================================================================================
                           1 Emory, Brock                 FountainFtCarson       15.20      15.38   4.5  4   10  
                           2 Williams, Calvin             FountainFtCarson       15.65      15.43   4.5  4    8  
                           3 Brown, Trevor                Wasson                 15.80      15.57   4.5  4    6  
                           4 Roy, Allen                   Pueblo South           15.51      15.76   4.5  4    5  
                           5 Lane, Bryce                  Falcon                 16.11      15.80   4.5  4    4  
                           6 Cherry, Antoine              Pueblo Central         15.34      15.87   4.5  4    3  
                           7 Frederickson, David          Falcon                 17.54      15.96   4.1  3    2  
                           8 Piersall, Charles            Liberty                16.20      16.07   4.5  4    1  
                           9 Steinert, Kylan              Sand Creek             16.50      16.17   4.1  3 
                           10 Epps, Jason                  Liberty                17.10      16.29   4.1  3 
                           11 Disalle, Dustin              Woodland Park          17.05      16.32   4.1  3 
                           12 Jones, Josh                  Woodland Park          17.02      16.62   4.1  3 
                           13 Starcer, Stevan              Pueblo Central         16.68      17.15   4.1  3 
                           14 Hunt, Dan                    Rampart                16.20      17.16   4.5  4 
                           15 Warwick, Hunter              Lewis Palmer           18.70      17.34   3.5  2 
                           16 Huerta, Adam                 Pueblo South           16.72      17.35   4.1  3 
                           17 Hughes, Marco                Widefield              17.70      17.86   3.5  2 
                           18 Scott, Darious               Widefield              18.04      18.03   3.5  2 
                           19 Whiting, Stefan              Gunnison               18.42      18.20   3.5  2 
                           20 Johnson, Quinton             Sand Creek             18.20      18.22   3.5  2 
                           21 McGrath, Brian               Lewis Palmer           19.96      19.13   4.3  1 
                           22 Taylor, Mark                 Harrison               19.10      19.16   3.5  2 
                           23 Rygiel, Alex                 Air Academy            20.90      20.88   4.3  1 
                           24 Peters, Russ                 Air Academy            23.00      24.26   4.3  1 
                           
                           Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
                           ===================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Roy, Allen                   Pueblo South           41.35      41.43   4   10  
                           2 Lane, Bryce                  Falcon                 42.15      42.17   4    8  
                           3 Steinert, Kylan              Sand Creek             41.25      42.51   4    6  
                           4 Brown, Trevor                Wasson                 43.80      42.98   3    5  
                           5 Disalle, Dustin              Woodland Park          43.28      43.24   3    4  
                           6 Harris, Devyn                FountainFtCarson       42.53      43.57   4    3  
                           7 Whiting, Stefan              Gunnison               44.08      44.00   3    2  
                           8 Epps, Jason                  Liberty                43.20      44.45   3    1  
                           9 Huerta, Adam                 Pueblo South           42.12      44.45   4 
                           10 Cherry, Antoine              Pueblo Central         43.11      45.08   4 
                           11 Scott, Darious               Widefield              44.86      45.59   2 
                           12 Fraser, Joel                 Gunnison               45.80      46.31   2 
                           13 Warwick, Hunter              Lewis Palmer           46.17      46.37   2 
                           14 Starcer, Stevan              Pueblo Central         45.98      46.48   2 
                           15 Wychulis, Zach               Liberty                45.00      46.60   2 
                           16 Davis, Jodi                  Harrison               44.30      47.06   3 
                           17 Finanger, Andrew             FountainValley         45.64      47.10   2 
                           18 Hughes, Marco                Widefield              44.68      47.19   3 
                           19 Jones, Josh                  Woodland Park          45.77      47.70   2 
                           20 Johnson, Quinton             Sand Creek             47.00      48.03   1 
                           21 Frederickson, David          Falcon                 44.39      48.10   3 
                           22 Faerber, Felix               FountainFtCarson       45.25      48.40   2 
                           23 Waneka, Ryan                 Doherty                46.56      49.25   1 
                           24 Brian, McGrath               Lewis Palmer           49.93      51.74   1 
                           25 Daniels, Anthony             Doherty                48.75      52.26   1 
                           26 Rygiel, Alex                 Air Academy            55.84      56.30   1 
                           27 Pruitt, Robert               Harrison               53.60    1:06.39   1 
                           
                           Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
                           ===================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Widefield High School  'A'                          44.22      44.32   2   10  
                           2 Rampart High School  'A'                            42.87      44.61   2    8  
                           3 Woodland Park  'A'                                  44.19      44.68   2    6  
                           4 Doherty High School  'A'                            42.85      44.83   2    5  
                           5 Harrison High School Boys  'A'                      43.70      45.01   2    4  
                           6 Falcon  'A'                                         44.38      45.73   2    3  
                           7 Pueblo South  'A'                                   43.76      47.06   2    2  
                           8 Liberty High School  'A'                            44.90      50.29   1    1  
                           9 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                        45.29      50.41   1 
                           10 Pueblo Central Wildcats  'A'                        45.22      51.18   1 
                           11 Air Academy  'A'                                    44.69      51.50   1 
                           -- Gunnison High School  'A'                           46.80         DQ   1 
                           -- Cheyenne Mountain  'A'                              44.50         DQ   1 
                           
                           Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
                           ===================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
                           ===================================================================================
                           1 Widefield High School  'A'                        1:30.31    1:32.50   2   10  
                           2 Rampart High School  'A'                          1:30.50    1:32.59   2    8  
                           3 Woodland Park  'A'                                1:31.38    1:33.79   2    6  
                           4 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      1:33.28    1:34.42   2    5  
                           5 Doherty High School  'A'                          1:31.71    1:34.72   2    4  
                           6 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:34.00    1:35.88   1    3  
                           7 Pueblo South  'A'                                 1:29.50    1:36.88   2    2  
                           8 Pueblo Central Wildcats  'A'                      1:34.88    1:36.98   1    1  
                           9 Air Academy  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:37.01   1 
                           10 Falcon  'A'                                       1:33.97    1:37.29   2 
                           11 Gunnison High School  'A'                         1:37.70    1:38.06   1 
                           12 Fountain Valley School  'A'                       1:40.32    1:38.85   1 
                           -- Harrison High School Boys  'A'                    1:34.00         DQ   1 
                           
                           Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
                           ================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      3:29.72    3:37.50    10  
                           2 Widefield High School  'A'                        3:31.52    3:37.83     8  
                           3 Rampart High School  'A'                          3:29.80    3:39.78     6  
                           4 Liberty High School  'A'                          3:35.00    3:45.04     5  
                           5 Fountain Valley School  'A'                       3:43.28    3:48.16     4  
                           6 Air Academy  'A'                                             4:02.84     3  
                           
                           Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
                           ================================================================================
                           School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Rampart High School  'A'                          8:11.60    8:24.38    10  
                           2 Fountain-FT. Carson H S  'A'                      8:26.43    8:31.88     8  
                           3 Doherty High School  'A'                         10:23.00    8:33.71     6  
                           4 Pueblo South  'A'                                 8:23.40    8:47.61     5  
                           5 Woodland Park  'A'                                8:41.20    8:48.00     4  
                           6 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 9:03.00    9:11.04     3  
                           7 Falcon  'A'                                       8:42.33    9:14.41     2  
                           8 Harrison High School Boys  'A'                    8:45.00    9:14.73     1  
                           9 Gunnison High School  'A'                         8:50.00    9:19.70  
                           10 Air Academy  'A'                                  9:41.60   10:00.70  
                           
                           Boys High Jump
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Emory, Brock                 FountainFtCarson     6-04.00    6-00.00    10  
                           2 Kingston, Joey               Rampart              5-08.00    5-10.00     8  
                           3 Coleman, Connor              Gunnison             6-03.00    5-08.00     6  
                           4 Mayo, Zack                   Sand Creek           6-02.00   J5-08.00     5  
                           5 Germany, Deundra             Widefield            6-00.00    5-06.00     4  
                           6 Ware, Kevin                  Widefield            6-00.00   J5-06.00     3  
                           -- Gearhart, Josh               Air Academy          5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Bristow, Stephen             Sand Creek           6-01.00         NH  
                           -- Newland, Matt                Air Academy          5-10.00         NH  
                           -- Alguire, Adam                Rampart              5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Williams, Calvin             FountainFtCarson     6-04.00         NH  
                           -- Lane, Tyler                  Falcon               5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Lane, Bryce                  Falcon               6-02.00         NH  
                           -- Bousfield, Jeff              Harrison             5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Nunley, Taylor               FountainValley       5-07.00         NH  
                           -- Kahn, Ian                    Gunnison             5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Strickland, Josh             Woodland Park        5-02.00         NH  
                           -- Mueller, Logan               CheyenneMountain     5-06.00         NH  
                           -- Schoolfield, Steven          Harrison             6-00.00         NH  
                           -- Chappell, Logan              Lewis Palmer         5-06.00         NH  
                           
                           Boys Pole Vault
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 McMillin, Josh               Rampart             14-06.00   13-06.00    10  
                           2 MacGill, Korey               Doherty             12-06.00   13-00.00     8  
                           3 Christman, Joshua            Lewis Palmer        12-06.00  J13-00.00     6  
                           4 Glover, Daren                Gunnison            12-06.00   12-00.00     5  
                           5 Valdez, Ruban                Pueblo Central      12-00.00  J12-00.00     4  
                           6 Decker, Pearce               Liberty                        11-06.00     3  
                           7 Alston, Ryan                 Pueblo South        12-06.00  J11-06.00     2  
                           8 Brown, Trevor                Wasson               8-06.00   11-00.00     1  
                           9 Weick, Connor                Liberty                       J11-00.00  
                           10 Romero, Ryan                 Pueblo South        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
                           11 Fraser, Joel                 Gunnison            10-06.00   10-06.00  
                           -- Degner, Garrett              Widefield            9-06.00         NH  
                           -- Springate, Sean              Wasson               8-06.00         NH  
                           -- Biga, John                   Widefield            9-06.00         NH  
                           
                           Boys Long Jump
                           =====================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
                           =====================================================================================
                           1 Cartwright, Daquan           Pueblo South        21-11.00   21-04.00   NWI   10  
                           2 Britton, Keith               Sand Creek          21-05.00   21-02.75   NWI    8  
                           3 Williams, Calvin             FountainFtCarson    20-09.00   20-02.00   NWI    6  
                           4 Disalle, Dustin              Woodland Park       20-03.75   20-01.75   NWI    5  
                           5 Jones, Raphael               Harrison            20-00.00   19-09.00   NWI    4  
                           6 Sterk, Evan                  Wasson              20-02.00   19-05.00   NWI    3  
                           7 Lin, Michael                 Rampart             20-02.00   19-01.25   NWI    2  
                           8 Bahena, Rudy                 FountainFtCarson    18-10.00   18-11.75   NWI    1  
                           9 Lerma, Gabe                  Pueblo Central      18-09.00   18-10.50   NWI 
                           10 Woodard, Shane               Falcon              19-05.00   18-07.00   NWI 
                           11 Borjon, Josh                 Pueblo Central      18-11.00   18-05.75   NWI 
                           12 Kahn, Ian                    Gunnison            17-04.50   18-02.00   NWI 
                           13 Carlton, Zach                Rampart             18-06.00   17-06.50   NWI 
                           14 Chavez, Armando              Pueblo East         18-09.00   17-05.00   NWI 
                           15 Kindig, Bobby                Liberty                        17-02.00   NWI 
                           16 Fenlon, Chris                Widefield           19-08.00   17-01.50   NWI 
                           17 Kugler, Andrew               Air Academy         17-04.00   17-00.00   NWI 
                           18 Wiebelhaus, Brandon          Gunnison            18-01.25   16-09.50   NWI 
                           19 Nickel, Carl                 Lewis Palmer        18-00.00   16-07.00   NWI 
                           20 Nelson, Derrick              Air Academy         17-00.00   15-08.00   NWI 
                           21 Sterk, Brady                 Wasson              15-03.00   15-01.00   NWI 
                           22 Frazier, Sam                 CheyenneMountain    19-00.00   14-09.00   NWI 
                           23 Thompson, Reggie             Liberty                        13-11.00   NWI 
                           -- Cahn, Shane                  Liberty                              ND   NWI 
                           -- Germany, Deundra             Widefield           20-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- McCorvey, Jared              Falcon              18-08.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Scott, Keanan                Harrison            19-09.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Antonov, Anton               FountainValley      20-05.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Boulton, Eric                Doherty             18-06.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Murray, Jay                  Woodland Park       21-04.50         ND   NWI 
                           -- Bruson, Connor               CheyenneMountain    19-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Funk, Daniel                 Doherty             19-10.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Rucker, Kameron              Pueblo South        18-11.00         ND   NWI 
                           
                           Boys Triple Jump
                           =====================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
                           =====================================================================================
                           1 Williams, Calvin             FountainFtCarson    45-02.00   43-04.00   NWI   10  
                           2 Borjon, Josh                 Pueblo Central      44-05.00   42-04.00   NWI    8  
                           3 Fenlon, Chris                Widefield           41-10.00   40-11.00   NWI    6  
                           4 Britton, Keith               Sand Creek          42-09.00   40-06.50   NWI    5  
                           5 Lin, Michael                 Rampart             41-06.00   39-08.50   NWI    4  
                           6 Funk, Daniel                 Doherty             40-10.00   39-08.00   NWI    3  
                           7 Coleman, Connor              Gunnison            40-09.00   38-10.00   NWI    2  
                           8 Wilson, Jared                Falcon              40-05.00   38-05.00   NWI    1  
                           9 Mafnas, Matt                 Harrison            38-00.00   38-02.00   NWI 
                           10 Rucker, Kameron              Pueblo South        39-11.00   38-01.00   NWI 
                           11 Woodard, Shane               Falcon              40-01.00   37-10.00   NWI 
                           12 Allred, Chris                Woodland Park       38-03.50   37-06.50   NWI 
                           13 Williams, Stephan            FountainFtCarson    38-10.00   37-04.50   NWI 
                           14 Sterk, Evan                  Wasson              38-03.00   36-08.00   NWI 
                           15 Germany, Deundra             Widefield           38-11.00   36-07.50   NWI 
                           16 Kindig, Bobby                Liberty                        35-03.00   NWI 
                           17 Schoolfield, Steven          Harrison            38-00.00   28-01.00   NWI 
                           -- Starcer, Stevan              Pueblo Central      38-07.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- McMillin, Josh               Rampart             43-03.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Mayo, Zack                   Sand Creek          37-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Cartwright, Daquan           Pueblo South        43-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Nickel, Carl                 Lewis Palmer        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Walker, Stephen              Wasson              29-02.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Kahn, Ian                    Gunnison            39-05.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Calvin, Marcus               Doherty             39-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Nelson, Derrick              Air Academy         34-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Collins, Bill                Air Academy         34-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Bruson, Connor               CheyenneMountain    31-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           -- Frazier, Sam                 CheyenneMountain    31-00.00         ND   NWI 
                           
                           Boys Shot Put
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Harriman, Ken                Pueblo South        56-06.00   52-09.50    10  
                           2 Terry, Jaden                 Doherty             47-10.00   49-02.00     8  
                           3 Mathis, Jamarius             FountainFtCarson    48-05.00   48-00.50     6  
                           4 Greenstreet, David           Woodland Park       47-06.00   46-04.25     5  
                           5 Roberts, Matt                Air Academy         48-07.00   46-03.25     4  
                           6 Brown, Dakota                Woodland Park       48-05.75   45-05.75     3  
                           7 Smith, Sam                   Widefield           50-02.00   44-09.50     2  
                           8 Redlinger, Josh              Rampart             48-03.00   43-00.00     1  
                           9 Osuji, Frank                 FountainFtCarson    41-09.00   42-11.50  
                           10 King, Robert                 Pueblo East         46-00.00   42-07.25  
                           11 Tripp, Cameron               Pueblo Central      44-05.00   41-09.00  
                           12 Rotering, Paul               Falcon              41-00.00   41-08.75  
                           13 Coleman, Connor              Gunnison            43-11.75   40-01.75  
                           14 Oesterle, Matt               Doherty                        39-08.75  
                           15 Longmire, Dimitri            Falcon              39-03.00   39-03.75  
                           16 Leites, Brad                 Wasson              42-03.00   38-03.25  
                           17 Purslow, Jeff                Air Academy         44-00.00   38-00.75  
                           18 Yoder, Tyler                 Lewis Palmer        34-00.00   36-11.50  
                           19 Pineda, Travis               Pueblo South        42-08.00   36-11.25  
                           20 Redden, Scott                Gunnison            39-10.75   36-09.75  
                           21 Casper, Eric                 Harrison            44-00.00   36-09.50  
                           -- Fox, Jake                    CheyenneMountain                     ND  
                           -- Rodriquez, Tee               Rampart             36-04.00         ND  
                           -- Parker, Alan                 Pueblo Central      38-09.00         ND  
                           -- Munk, Anthony                Lewis Palmer        32-11.00         ND  
                           -- Fullenbach, Grant            Lewis Palmer        31-00.00         ND  
                           -- Cox, Westley                 Harrison            43-00.00         ND  
                           -- Sapien, Andrew               CheyenneMountain    36-00.00         ND  
                           -- Tennyson, LaDarius           Widefield           38-11.00         ND  
                           -- Butner, Nick                 Wasson              32-10.00         ND  
                           
                           Boys Discus Throw
                           ================================================================================
                           Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
                           ================================================================================
                           1 Terry, Jaden                 Doherty               149-06     155-09    10  
                           2 Harriman, Ken                Pueblo South          151-01     138-03     8  
                           3 Thompson, Tanner             FountainFtCarson      144-01     138-00     6  
                           4 Smith, Sam                   Widefield             149-06     136-06     5  
                           5 Leites, Brad                 Wasson                128-00     134-02     4  
                           6 King, Robert                 Pueblo East           136-00     133-08     3  
                           7 Hoffman, Corey               Rampart               120-06     132-03     2  
                           8 Roberts, Matt                Air Academy           128-00     131-04     1  
                           9 Rotering, Paul               Falcon                142-08     126-00  
                           -- Mathis, Jamarius             FountainFtCarson      133-05         ND  
                           -- Welch, Joe                   Air Academy           125-00         ND  
                           -- Redden, Scott                Gunnison              108-02         ND  
                           -- Malia, Nathan                CheyenneMountain      109-00         ND  
                           -- Sapien, Andrew               CheyenneMountain      109-00         ND  
                           -- Williams, Dana               Rampart               120-04         ND  
                           -- Tennyson, LaDarius           Widefield             111-04         ND  
                           -- Garcia, Chris                Pueblo Central        113-06         ND  
                           -- Parker, Alan                 Pueblo Central        103-07         ND  
                            -- Decker, Pearce               Liberty                              ND  
                            -- Finanger, Andrew             FountainValley        107-04         ND  
                            -- Munk, Anthony                Lewis Palmer           99-04         ND  
                            -- Fuellenbach, Evan            Lewis Palmer           90-00         ND  
                            -- Yoder, Tyler                 Lewis Palmer           91-11         ND  
                            -- Cox, Westley                 Harrison              126-00         ND  
                            -- Casper, Eric                 Harrison              100-00         ND  
                            -- Oesterle, Matt               Doherty               129-00         ND  
                            -- Brown, Dakota                Woodland Park         141-10         ND  
                            -- Morant, George               Wasson                119-00         ND  
                            -- Greenstreet, David           Woodland Park         122-02         ND  
                            -- Sefcovic, Clinton            Pueblo South          129-07         ND  
                            -- Longmire, Dimitri            Falcon                120-02         ND  
                            -- Garnes, Keanan               Gunnison               98-05         ND  
                           

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here